• RSS feed
  • E-post
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Vimeo

Zoom 8 GP3 2013

Zoom 8 GP

Halmstads Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 17:13 on June 2, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plats Segelnummer Rorsman Klubb R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st FIN 614 Sam Stenman BOOSS 1 3 1 1 1 (BFD) 29.0 7.0
2nd SWE 161 Sandra Baerveldt HASS 2 1 (3) 2 2 2 12.0 9.0
3rd SWE 201 Simon Weideskog BOOSS 2 5 7 (DNF) 3 42.0 20.0
4th SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson VÄSS 9 8 6 (12) 3 1 39.0 27.0
5th SWE 171 Lotta Handmark STSS (13) 4 8 5 5 6 41.0 28.0
6th SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 11 (15) 13 3 4 5 51.0 36.0
7th SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 4 (11) 9 9 8 10 51.0 40.0
8th SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS (OCS) 5 2 8 6 BFD 65.0 43.0
9th SWE 191 Valter Strömberg RÅSS 6 12 (15) 4 14 8 59.0 44.0
10th SWE 133 Nils Patriksson MSK 12 7 12 (13) 10 4 58.0 45.0
11th SWE 165 Alice Borslöv HASS (14) 14 7 6 9 9 59.0 45.0
12th SWE 205 Theodor Kraft KSSS 8 10 10 (14) 13 7 62.0 48.0
13th SWE 153 Mark Emilsson KSSS 7 (17) 11 10 7 14 66.0 49.0
14th SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 5 (18) 14 15 11 13 76.0 58.0
15th SWE 210 Axel Lidvall KSSS 15 9 16 16 12 (DNS) 90.0 68.0
16th SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson SSS 10 16 (18) 18 17 11 90.0 72.0
17th SWE 83 Adam Dissing STSS (OCS) 6 4 DNF DNS DNS 98.0 76.0
18th SWE 112 Martin Håkansson MSK (OCS) 19 19 11 15 12 98.0 76.0
19th SWE 166 Lukas Dahlstedt KSSS 16 13 17 17 16 (DNS) 101.0 79.0
20th SWE 169 Sanna Delander RJK (DNF) 20 20 19 18 15 114.0 92.0
21st SWE 90 Sebastian Åkerlund HASS 17 21 21 (DNC) DNC DNC 125.0 103.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plats Segelnummer Rorsman Klubb Place Points
1 FIN 614 Sam Stenman BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 161 Sandra Baerveldt HASS 2 2.0
4 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 191 Valter Strömberg RÅSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 153 Mark Emilsson KSSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 205 Theodor Kraft KSSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson VÄSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson SSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 133 Nils Patriksson MSK 12 12.0
13 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark STSS 13 13.0
14 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv HASS 14 14.0
15 SWE 210 Axel Lidvall KSSS 15 15.0
16 SWE 166 Lukas Dahlstedt KSSS 16 16.0
17 SWE 90 Sebastian Åkerlund HASS 17 17.0
18 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS OCS 22.0
18 SWE 83 Adam Dissing STSS OCS 22.0
18 SWE 112 Martin Håkansson MSK OCS 22.0
18 SWE 169 Sanna Delander RJK DNF 22.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plats Segelnummer Rorsman Klubb Place Points
1 SWE 161 Sandra Baerveldt HASS 1 1.0
2 SWE 201 Simon Weideskog BOOSS 2 2.0
3 FIN 614 Sam Stenman BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark STSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 83 Adam Dissing STSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 133 Nils Patriksson MSK 7 7.0
8 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson VÄSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 210 Axel Lidvall KSSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 205 Theodor Kraft KSSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 191 Valter Strömberg RÅSS 12 12.0
13 SWE 166 Lukas Dahlstedt KSSS 13 13.0
14 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv HASS 14 14.0
15 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 15 15.0
16 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson SSS 16 16.0
17 SWE 153 Mark Emilsson KSSS 17 17.0
18 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 18 18.0
19 SWE 112 Martin Håkansson MSK 19 19.0
20 SWE 169 Sanna Delander RJK 20 20.0
21 SWE 90 Sebastian Åkerlund HASS 21 21.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plats Segelnummer Rorsman Klubb Place Points
1 FIN 614 Sam Stenman BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 161 Sandra Baerveldt HASS 3 3.0
4 SWE 83 Adam Dissing STSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 201 Simon Weideskog BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson VÄSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv HASS 7 7.0
8 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark STSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 205 Theodor Kraft KSSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 153 Mark Emilsson KSSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 133 Nils Patriksson MSK 12 12.0
13 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 13 13.0
14 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 14 14.0
15 SWE 191 Valter Strömberg RÅSS 15 15.0
16 SWE 210 Axel Lidvall KSSS 16 16.0
17 SWE 166 Lukas Dahlstedt KSSS 17 17.0
18 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson SSS 18 18.0
19 SWE 112 Martin Håkansson MSK 19 19.0
20 SWE 169 Sanna Delander RJK 20 20.0
21 SWE 90 Sebastian Åkerlund HASS 21 21.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plats Segelnummer Rorsman Klubb Place Points
1 FIN 614 Sam Stenman BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 161 Sandra Baerveldt HASS 2 2.0
3 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 191 Valter Strömberg RÅSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark STSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv HASS 6 6.0
7 SWE 201 Simon Weideskog BOOSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 153 Mark Emilsson KSSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 112 Martin Håkansson MSK 11 11.0
12 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson VÄSS 12 12.0
13 SWE 133 Nils Patriksson MSK 13 13.0
14 SWE 205 Theodor Kraft KSSS 14 14.0
15 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 15 15.0
16 SWE 210 Axel Lidvall KSSS 16 16.0
17 SWE 166 Lukas Dahlstedt KSSS 17 17.0
18 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson SSS 18 18.0
19 SWE 169 Sanna Delander RJK 19 19.0
20 SWE 83 Adam Dissing STSS DNF 22.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plats Segelnummer Rorsman Klubb Place Points
1 FIN 614 Sam Stenman BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 161 Sandra Baerveldt HASS 2 2.0
3 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson VÄSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark STSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 153 Mark Emilsson KSSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv HASS 9 9.0
10 SWE 133 Nils Patriksson MSK 10 10.0
11 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 210 Axel Lidvall KSSS 12 12.0
13 SWE 205 Theodor Kraft KSSS 13 13.0
14 SWE 191 Valter Strömberg RÅSS 14 14.0
15 SWE 112 Martin Håkansson MSK 15 15.0
16 SWE 166 Lukas Dahlstedt KSSS 16 16.0
17 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson SSS 17 17.0
18 SWE 169 Sanna Delander RJK 18 18.0
19 SWE 201 Simon Weideskog BOOSS DNF 22.0
19 SWE 83 Adam Dissing STSS DNS 22.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plats Segelnummer Rorsman Klubb Place Points
1 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson VÄSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 161 Sandra Baerveldt HASS 2 2.0
3 SWE 201 Simon Weideskog BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 133 Nils Patriksson MSK 4 4.0
5 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark STSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 205 Theodor Kraft KSSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 191 Valter Strömberg RÅSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv HASS 9 9.0
10 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson SSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 112 Martin Håkansson MSK 12 12.0
13 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 13 13.0
14 SWE 153 Mark Emilsson KSSS 14 14.0
15 SWE 169 Sanna Delander RJK 15 15.0
16 FIN 614 Sam Stenman BOOSS BFD 22.0
16 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS BFD 22.0
16 SWE 210 Axel Lidvall KSSS DNS 22.0
16 SWE 83 Adam Dissing STSS DNS 22.0
16 SWE 166 Lukas Dahlstedt KSSS DNS 22.0