• RSS feed
  • E-post
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Vimeo

Resultat 2011-08-25

 

2011-08-25 18:00:00 Tisdagssegling

Typ: Respit fix SRS1.00 starttid Banlängd: 5,13 Nm Vind: 1-3 m/s (1059 sek/Nm)
Plac. på strikt målgångstid Sortering: Standard
Funktionär:

Plac.
Skeppare
Status
Båtnamn
Båttyp
Segelnr.
SRS-tal
Ord.SRS
Utr.
Klubb
Starttid
Start efter 1:a
Segl.tid
Korr.tid
Målgång
Diff.
Maxtid
1
Stellan Nilsson
I mål
J/105
SWE 27901
1,270
1,270
HASS
18:19:15
1502
7305
9277
20:21:00
55,7%
20:30:00
2
Ulf Bengtsson
Brutit/DNF
Folkbåt
SWE1254
0,970
0,970
HASS
17:57:12
179
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Niklas Jarl
Brutit/DNF
Olivia
Dominant 78
22
1,060
1,060
1,0
HASS
18:05:08
655
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Lars Meijer
Brutit/DNF
Sofia
Drake
SWE 367
1,070
1,070
SG-
HASS
18:05:55
702
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Tomas Sjöstedt
Brutit/DNF
Miss G
H-båt
S160
1,080
1,080
SA-
18:06:42
749
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Kenneth Carlsson
Brutit/DNF
Julia II
Aphrodite 29
SWE15
1,110
1,110
1,1
HASS
18:08:58
885
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Persson/Håkansson
Brutit/DNF
Gopher It
Maxi 909
GBR 3977T
1,110
1,110
SGV
GSS
18:08:58
885
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Daniel Stenholm
Brutit/DNF
Express
SWE 595
1,120
1,120
HASS
18:09:42
929
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Niclas Gunnarsson
Brutit/DNF
Express
1010
1,120
1,120
HASS
18:09:42
929
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Stefan Heinrich
Brutit/DNF
Amalia
Comfort 32
SWE 50
1,120
1,120
SGV
HASS
18:09:42
929
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Lars Smedberg
Brutit/DNF
Hirkum Pirkum
GK 29
127
1,130
1,130
HASS
18:10:25
972
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Daniel Lidman
Brutit/DNF
MissMore
Carrera
SWE 27
1,210
1,210
SGV
HASS
18:15:43
1290
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Stefan Gottfridson
Brutit/DNF
Blue Eagle
X 99
SWE 593
1,260
1,260
HASS
18:18:41
1468
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Sigvard Cumtell
Brutit/DNF
First 35
SWE 63
1,290
1,290
-S
HASS
18:20:21
1568
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Bengt Olsson
Brutit/DNF
Lady Violet
J/109
ITA19109
1,300
1,300
18:20:54
1601
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Dan Sundin
Startade ej/DNC
Mye Byen
Scalare Mk 1
15
0,940
0,940
-S
HASS
(17:54:13)
0
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Anders Johansson
Startade ej/DNC
GoOn
Folkbåt
SWE1384
0,970
0,970
HASS
(17:57:12)
179
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Emma Nordin
Startade ej/DNC
Pilo
IF
S2157
1,020
1,020
HASS
(18:01:47)
454
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Kjell Emanuelsson
Startade ej/DNC
Mandarin
IF
505
1,020
1,020
HASS
(18:01:47)
454
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Andreas Arvidsson
Startade ej/DNC
AUS 42
Gib-Sea 80 Plus
SWE11012
1,040
1,040
SG-
HASS
(18:03:29)
556
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Magnus Danielsson
Startade ej/DNC
Maxi Magic
220
1,050
1,050
-S
HASS
(18:04:19)
606
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
E.Bladh
Startade ej/DNC
Fenix
S49
1,060
1,060
HASS
(18:05:08)
655
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Lundblad/Nilsson
Startade ej/DNC
Mille Mus
H-båt
SWE 578
1,080
1,080
HASS
(18:06:42)
749
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Svante Stenberg
Startade ej/DNC
Adopo
Feeling
NED 3659
1,140
1,140
HASS
(18:11:07)
1014
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Kurt Ingvar Kroon
Startade ej/DNC
Nadir
Bumerang 32
7
1,160
1,160
HASS
(18:12:29)
1096
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Kristian Karlsson
Startade ej/DNC
Sycorax
Smaragd Cruiser
S312
1,170
1,170
SGV
HASS
(18:13:09)
1136
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Janne Nilsson
Startade ej/DNC
CC
Mixer EC
SWE 21
1,180
1,180
HASS
(18:13:49)
1176
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Tommy Göransson
Startade ej/DNC
SK 55
53
1,190
1,190
SG-
HASS
(18:14:27)
1214
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Johan Sölve
Startade ej/DNC
Libelle
Elan 333
SWE 452
1,210
1,210
SGV
GSS
(18:15:43)
1290
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
2
Christian Backhausen
Startade ej/DNC
Letto di pletto
Farr 30
SWE 2
1,350
1,350
HASS
(18:23:29)
1756
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00