Resultat 2011-06-28

 

2011-06-28 18:00:00 Tisdagssegling

Typ: Respit fix SRS1.00 starttid Banlängd: 5,13 Nm Vind: 4 m/s (878 sek/Nm)
Plac. på strikt målgångstid Sortering: Standard
Funktionär:M.Pålsson/G.Henrysson Kommentar:

Plac.
Skeppare
Status
Båtnamn
Båttyp
Segelnr.
SRS-tal
Ord.SRS
Utr.
Klubb
Starttid
Start efter 1:a
Segl.tid
Korr.tid
Målgång
Diff.
Maxtid
Kommentar
1
Jonas Karlsson
I mål
X-99
SWE543
1,260
1,260
HASS
18:15:29
1216
6312
7953
20:00:41
60,7%
20:30:00
2
Lars Smedberg
I mål
Hirkum Pirkum
GK 29
127
1,130
1,130
HASS
18:08:38
805
6920
7820
20:03:58
65,1%
20:30:00
3
Stefan Gottfridson
I mål
Blue Eagle
X 99
SWE 593
1,260
1,260
HASS
18:15:29
1216
6549
8252
20:04:38
66,0%
20:30:00
4
Kurt Ingvar Kroon
I mål
Nadir
Bumerang 32
7
1,160
1,160
HASS
18:10:21
908
6875
7975
20:04:56
66,4%
20:30:00
5
Stellan Nilsson
I mål
J/105
SWE 27901
1,270
1,270
HASS
18:15:58
1245
6623
8411
20:06:21
68,3%
20:30:00
6
Daniel Lidman
I mål
MissMore
Carrera
SWE 27
1,210
1,210
SGV
HASS
18:13:02
1069
7160
8664
20:12:22
76,3%
20:30:00
7
Lars Meijer
I mål
Sofia
Drake
SWE 367
1,070
1,070
SG-
HASS
18:04:55
582
7679
8217
20:12:54
77,0%
20:30:00
8
Daniel Stenholm
I mål
Express
SWE 595
1,120
1,120
HASS
18:08:03
770
7591
8502
20:14:34
79,2%
20:30:00
9
Leif Danielsson
I mål
Saphira
Albin Nova
SWE 8
1,160
1,160
HASS
18:10:21
908
7625
8845
20:17:26
83,0%
20:30:00
10
Lars Lindblad
I mål
IF
1851
1,020
1,020
HASS
18:01:28
375
8301
8467
20:19:49
86,2%
20:30:00
11
Tomas Sjöstedt
I mål
Miss G
H-båt
S160
1,080
1,080
SA-
18:05:34
621
8081
8727
20:20:15
86,8%
20:30:00
12
Niclas Gunnarsson
I mål
Express
1010
1,120
1,120
HASS
18:08:03
770
7961
8916
20:20:44
87,4%
20:30:00
13
Stefan Heinrich
I mål
Amalia
Comfort 32
SWE 50
1,120
1,120
SGV
HASS
18:08:03
770
8375
9380
20:27:38
96,6%
20:30:00
14
Björn Pettersson
I mål
NN
IF
1406
1,020
1,020
SG-
HASS
18:01:28
375
8858
9035
20:29:06
98,6%
20:30:00
15
Dan Sundin
Diskval/DNF
Mye Byen
Scalare Mk 1
15
0,940
0,940
-S
HASS
17:55:13
0
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
15
Anders Johansson
Diskval/DNF
Folkbåt
SWE1384
0,970
0,970
HASS
17:57:41
148
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
15
Svante Svensson
Diskval/DNF
Svea
Folkbåt
SWE1307
0,970
0,970
HASS
17:57:41
148
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
15
Ulf Bengtsson
Diskval/DNF
Folkbåt
SWE1254
0,970
0,970
HASS
17:57:41
148
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
15
Emma Nordin
Diskval/DNF
Pilo
IF
S2157
1,020
1,020
HASS
18:01:28
375
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
15
Kjell Emanuelsson
Diskval/DNF
Mandarin
IF
505
1,020
1,020
HASS
18:01:28
375
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
15
Finér/Wildenius
Diskval/DNF
606
SWE 397
1,030
1,030
SA-
HASS
18:02:11
418
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
15
Axel Danielsson
Diskval/DNF
C-55
1,040
1,040
SA-
HASS
18:02:53
460
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
15
Christoffer Madsen
Diskval/DNF
Maxi 77
696
1,050
1,050
SG-
HASS
18:03:34
501
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
15
Hans Arvidsson
Diskval/DNF
Maxi 77
SWE1307
1,050
1,050
GSS
18:03:34
501
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
15
Folke Berntson
Diskval/DNF
Grinde
D185
1,060
1,060
HASS
18:04:15
542
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00
15
Johan Sölve
Diskval/DNF
Libelle
Elan 333
SWE 452
1,210
1,210
SGV
GSS
18:13:02
1069
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
0,0%
20:30:00