Öppna SM i CB66 Racer

Halmstads Segelsällskap

Results are provisional as of 15:00 on June 10, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 20, Discards: 1, To count: 19, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber HelmName Boat Nat SailNo Club CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st 7 Michael Casparij Dirty Diana
DEN
164 Hellerup Sejlklub Simon Gerling, Ulrik Andreasen 2.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 43.0 38.0
2nd 8 Mikkel West-Nørager Jensen Gin
DEN
107 Hellerup Sejlklub Per Baatrup 7.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (9.0) 5.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 8.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 4.0 77.0 68.0
3rd 1 Anders Hellekant BlåIs
SWE
124 Halmstads Segelsällskap Rebecca Hellekant, Christoffer Hellekant, Alexandra Hellekant 4.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 (9.0) 6.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 88.0 79.0
4th 9 Fredrik Gyllander RipRapRup
SWE
160 SS Pinhättan Barsebäck Daniel Mohn, Johan Brunlid 5.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 (12.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 94.0 82.0
5th 6 Olle Langenius Layline Partners
SWE
162 GKSS Tom Josephson, Anders Johansson 3.0 5.0 (11.0) 10.0 10.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 9.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 116.0 105.0
6th 13 Jesper Dietz Ketchup
DEN
152 Hellerup Sejlklub Emil Kiær, Jakob Bejstrup Hansen 1.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 13.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (14.0) 1.0 120.0 106.0
7th 15 Jesper Arentoft Attention Solutions
DEN
165 Hellerup Sejlklub Christian Tofft, Simon Paag 8.0 6.0 9.0 (17.0 OCS) 8.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 1.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 13.0 129.0 112.0
8th 5 Björn Olsson Moroten
SWE
63 Jollekappseglarna Västerås Cecilia Olsson, Söran Mann 6.0 9.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 7.0 13.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 (17.0 DNS) 168.0 151.0
9th 12 Jonas Nyqvist Grodan
SWE
88 Karlstads Segelsällskap Mårten Olsson, Thomas Forsén (17.0 DNS) 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 4.0 7.0 2.0 10.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 14.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 7.0 3.0 8.0 206.0 189.0
10th 14 Göran Johnsson regatta.nu
SWE
45 SS Viken Ägir Håkan Johnsson 11.0 10.0 13.0 8.0 12.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 (14.0) 7.0 5.0 7.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 10.0 212.0 198.0
11th 4 Martin Gröndahl ONDO
SWE
126 Halmstads Segelsällskap Calle Johansson, Sebastian Åkerlund 9.0 12.0 10.0 7.0 9.0 (17.0 DNF) 12.0 12.0 14.0 12.0 13.0 7.0 13.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 216.0 199.0
12th 16 Hugo Burgerhout Mustang Sally
SWE
133 SS Pinhättan Barsebäck Jonas Bengtsson, Carl Sjödoff 12.0 8.0 7.0 9.0 13.0 7.0 14.0 10.0 8.0 (15.0) 14.0 12.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 9.0 7.0 215.0 200.0
13th 3 Pär Bäck Team GO
SWE
112 SS Viken Ägir Emil Bäck, Marcus Bergman 10.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 6.0 13.0 (15.0) 13.0 9.0 8.0 15.0 13.0 10.0 10.0 14.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 228.0 213.0
14th 10 Björn Cervell Bad Boys
SWE
53 LBS Lars Forsell, Johan Cervell 13.0 11.0 8.0 (17.0 OCS) 11.0 9.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 11.0 14.0 13.0 8.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 239.0 222.0
15th 11 Filip Stål  
SWE
161 SS Kaparen Jonas Ekström, Ralph Lindahl 14.0 14.0 14.0 11.0 14.0 8.0 8.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 12.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 (17.0 DNS) 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 280.0 263.0
16th 2 Wilma Larsson Wilda Wilma 4
DEN
125 Halmstads Segelsällskap Alexandra Larsson, Stefan Larsson (17.0 DNS) 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 340.0 323.0

www.hss1910.nu


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com