Zoom 8 GP 4 2016

Halmstads Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 13:21 on May 15, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName SailNo Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Christoffer Sørlie NOR 184 Fredrikstad Seilforening 1.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 1.0 15.0 10.0
2nd Elin Ax Karjel SWE 116 Boo Segelsällskap 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 16.0 12.0
3rd Filippa Skogfeldt SWE 232 Lommabuktens SK 4.0 6.0 1.0 (10.0) 2.0 9.0 32.0 22.0
4th Cecilia Leionhufvud SWE 212 Boo Segelsällskap 8.0 1.0 (10.0) 3.0 4.0 7.0 33.0 23.0
5th Sanna Delander SWE 169 Råå jolleklubb 5.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 (7.0) 5.0 31.0 24.0
6th Sofia Vinell SWE 87 Boo Segelsällskap 3.0 2.0 5.0 (12.0) 10.0 6.0 38.0 26.0
7th Axel Hallquist SWE 156 Boo Segelsällskap 9.0 13.0 12.0 1.0 5.0 (20.0) 60.0 40.0
8th Love Molitor SWE 160 Boo Segelsällskap (24.0) 9.0 8.0 4.0 6.0 13.0 64.0 40.0
9th Linus Lindquist SWE 153 TäBK 7.0 8.0 (28.0 DNF) 7.0 8.0 10.0 68.0 40.0
10th Wilma Larsson SWE 193 Halmstads Segelsällskap 6.0 (22.0) 6.0 11.0 13.0 8.0 66.0 44.0
11th Gustav Andersson SWE 183 Boo Segelsällskap (19.0) 19.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 76.0 57.0
12th Stella Molitor SWE 119 Boo Segelsällskap 12.0 10.0 11.0 14.0 12.0 (15.0) 74.0 59.0
13th Oscar Larsson SWE 112 VäSS 22.0 (23.0) 9.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 93.0 70.0
14th Oscar Krog-Jensen SWE 198 Stockholm Segelsällskap 21.0 7.0 18.0 8.0 21.0 (23.0) 98.0 75.0
15th Mathilda Carlsson SWE 166 Råå jolleklubb 13.0 15.0 14.0 16.0 (26.0) 17.0 101.0 75.0
16th Mathilda Einarsson SWE 135 Karlstads Kappseglingsförening (26.0) 16.0 23.0 18.0 19.0 2.0 104.0 78.0
17th Miralda Lundh SWE 215 VäSS 14.0 (20.0) 16.0 20.0 15.0 14.0 99.0 79.0
18th David Johannesen SWE 226 Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 17.0 11.0 13.0 (25.0) 20.0 19.0 105.0 80.0
19th William Karlsson SWE 230 Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 10.0 17.0 21.0 (23.0) 17.0 18.0 106.0 83.0
20th Anton Karlsson SWE 182 Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 25.0 24.0 (28.0 BFD) 22.0 9.0 4.0 112.0 84.0
21st Sofia Delander SWE 179 Råå jolleklubb 16.0 14.0 17.0 17.0 (25.0) 21.0 110.0 85.0
22nd Gustaf Utterström SWE 197 Råå jolleklubb 23.0 18.0 15.0 15.0 (24.0) 22.0 117.0 93.0
23rd Linn Berntsson NOR 146 Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 11.0 21.0 20.0 (24.0) 18.0 24.0 118.0 94.0
24th Alva Kullenberg SWE 175 Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 15.0 12.0 19.0 (28.0 DNF) 23.0 26.0 123.0 95.0
25th Elin Bjuréus SWE 115 Karlstads Kappseglingsförening 20.0 (25.0) 22.0 21.0 16.0 16.0 120.0 95.0
26th Sofia Biller SWE 204 Hjo Segelsällskap 18.0 (26.0) 24.0 19.0 22.0 25.0 134.0 108.0
27th Wilmer Nord SWE 172 Boo Segelsällskap (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 168.0 140.0