Resultat 2016-05-10

 

2016-05-10 18:20:00 Tisdagssegling

Typ: Respit fix 1:a starttid Banlängd: 5,13 Nm   Vind: 4 m/s (899 sek/Nm)
Plac. omräkn. på korrigerad.tid    Sortering: Standard
Funktionär:    Kommentar:

Plac. 
Skeppare 
Status 
Båttyp 
Båtnamn 
Segelnr. 
SRS-tal 
Klubb 
Starttid 
Start efter 1:a 
Målgång 
Segl.tid 
Korr.tid 
Diff. 
Jonas Karlsson 
I mål 
X-34 
TemptationX 
SWE 10915 
1,260 
SKBS 
18:39:34 
00:19:34 
19:51:30 
01:11:56 
01:30:38 
14,2% 
Lars Smedberg 
I mål 
J-70 
  
SWE 624 
1,185 
HASS 
18:35:42 
00:15:42 
19:58:18 
01:22:36 
01:37:53 
23,0% 
Martin Gröndahl 
I mål 
CB 66 Racer 
Ondo 
SWE 126 
1,171 
HASS 
18:34:55 
00:14:55 
20:00:27 
01:25:32 
01:40:10 
25,8% 
Stefan Heinrich 
I mål 
Platu 25 
Sisu 
SWE 11 
1,183 
HASS 
18:35:35 
00:15:35 
20:01:07 
01:25:32 
01:41:11 
26,7% 
Anders Hellekant 
I mål 
CB 66 Racer 
Blå is 
SWE 124 
1,171 
HASS 
18:34:55 
00:14:55 
20:02:06 
01:27:11 
01:42:06 
28,0% 
Daniel Stenholm 
I mål 
Express 
Estelle 
SWE 595 
1,110 
HASS 
18:31:19 
00:11:19 
20:12:00 
01:40:41 
01:51:46 
40,8% 
August Pansell 
I mål 
Arcona 410 
Anemon 
SWE 21 
1,335 
GSS 
18:42:59 
00:22:59 
20:07:53 
01:24:54 
01:53:20 
35,5% 
Stellan Nilsson 
I mål 
J/70 
  
SWE 559 
1,185 
HASS 
18:35:42 
00:15:42 
20:13:42 
01:38:00 
01:56:08 
43,1% 
Kjell Emanuelsson 
I mål 
IF 
Mandarin 
SWE 505 
(Just.)1,009 
HASS 
18:24:23 
00:04:23 
20:29:59 
02:05:36 
02:06:44 
64,2% 
10 
A. Jalming 
Brutit/DNF 
Scalare Mk 1 
Mye Byen 
15 
0,954 u.SP 
HASS 
18:20:00 
00:00:00 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
0,0% 
10 
Folke Berntsson 
Brutit/DNF 
Nordisk Folkbåt 
  
SWE 1373 
0,972 
HASS 
18:21:29 
00:01:29 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
0,0% 
10 
Svante Svensson 
Brutit/DNF 
Nordisk Folkbåt 
Svea 
SWE1307 
0,972 
HASS 
18:21:29 
00:01:29 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
0,0% 
10 
Ulf Bengtsson 
Brutit/DNF 
Nordisk Folkbåt 
  
SWE 1254 
0,972 
HASS 
18:21:29 
00:01:29 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
0,0% 
10 
Björn Pettersson 
Brutit/DNF 
IF 
Axelia 
Swe 2350 
1,015 
HASS 
18:24:50 
00:04:50 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
0,0% 
10 
Johan Sölve 
Brutit/DNF 
Elan 333 
Libelle 
SWE 452 
1,181 
GSS 
18:35:29 
00:15:29 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
0,0% 
10 
Stefan Gottfridsson 
Brutit/DNF 
X-362 Sport 
X-Dream 
SWE 4552 
(Just.)1,259 
HASS 
18:39:31 
00:19:31 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
0,0% 
10 
Stefan Rane 
Uteblev 
Albin 78 Cirrus 
Jonna 
689 
1,042 
HASS 
(18:26:48) 
00:06:48 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
0,0%