Resultat SM i C55

Svenska Mästerskapen i C55

Halmstads Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 13:01 on December 28, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Boat Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st SWE 5 Per-Erik Johansson Sjöstjärnan Hjuviks Båtklubb 4.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 (9.0) 9.0 1.0 3.0 35.0 26.0
2nd SWE 290 Magnus Sjögren Miss Lyckad Värmdö Jolleseglare (20.0) 5.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 13.0 2.0 58.0 38.0
3rd SWE 431 Johannes Gårdh Jozeba Värmdö Jolleseglare 12.0 (15.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 56.0 41.0
4th SWE 295 Håkan Rydlöv MSS 1.0 2.0 9.8 RDGa 9.8 RDGa 9.8 RDGa 10.0 (32.0 BFD) 4.0 78.4 46.4
5th SWE 254 Tomas Hurtig Flexlink Alingsås SS 2.0 7.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 12.0 25.0 (32.0 BFD) 85.0 53.0
6th SWE 341 Håkan Arnestrand Team Arnestrand Öregrunds Båtklubb 7.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 1.0 (25.0) 11.0 14.0 81.0 56.0
7th SWE 411 Fredrik Kilian Team Kilian Dalarö Båtklubb 9.0 (32.0 DNF) 18.0 16.0 14.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 95.0 63.0
8th SWE 263 Lars Lindgren Alta WBS (18.0) 8.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 2.0 16.0 83.0 65.0
9th SWE 162 Krister Gunnarsson EFFEKTEAM Varbergs Segelsällskap 6.0 17.0 3.0 13.0 3.0 17.0 (32.0 BFD) 7.0 98.0 66.0
10th SWE 383 Mats Carlberg Modesty Träslövsläges Båtsällskap 8.0 12.0 16.0 9.0 10.0 2.0 10.0 (18.0) 85.0 67.0
11th SWE 32 Björn Flygare SBK 10.0 14.0 5.0 10.0 5.0 8.0 (15.0) 15.0 82.0 67.0
12th SWE 475 Thomas Wrande Juni 23 Dalarö Båtklubb 14.0 (32.0 BFD) 12.0 8.0 7.0 15.0 5.0 11.0 104.0 72.0
13th SWE 196 Anders Hellekant HASS 19.0 4.0 8.0 18.0 8.0 13.0 (32.0 BFD) 6.0 108.0 76.0
14th SWE 378 Arne K Larssen regatta.nu WBS 13.0 6.0 9.0 (32.0 DNS) 32.0 DNS 5.0 6.0 5.0 108.0 76.0
15th SWE 195 Emelie Carlsson HASS 16.0 18.0 14.0 6.0 (19.0) 3.0 8.0 12.0 96.0 77.0
16th SWE 21 Robin Hansson HARO Sailing Team Värmdö 5.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 (18.0) 16.0 8.0 102.0 84.0
17th SWE 392 Filip Forsby Griffin Värmdö Jolleseglare 3.0 13.0 23.0 (32.0 DNS) 32.0 DNS 16.0 3.0 9.0 131.0 99.0
18th SWE 11 Johan Bärring Faster Too Hjuviks Båtklubb 17.0 20.0 11.0 20.0 12.0 11.0 9.0 (24.0) 124.0 100.0
19th SWE 367 Björn Yrild Flamman Dalarö Båtklubb 15.0 (24.0) 17.0 14.0 16.0 21.0 14.0 19.0 140.0 116.0
20th SWE 491 Pelle Weimenhög Celma Domstens Båtklubb 22.0 11.0 (32.0 DSQ) 5.0 17.0 23.0 20.0 21.0 151.0 119.0
21st SWE 398 Hans Kjellin Miklagård Varbergs Segelsällskap 21.0 3.0 21.0 17.0 20.0 (27.0) 22.0 17.0 148.0 121.0
22nd SWE 461 Anders Blomqvist Violetta Viggbyholms Segelsällskap (32.0 BFD) 16.0 13.0 24.0 22.0 14.0 17.0 20.0 158.0 126.0
23rd SWE 434 Anders Kuikka Coquette V KKKK (32.0 BFD) 21.0 22.0 12.0 13.0 29.0 18.0 13.0 160.0 128.0
24th SWE 163 Andreas Ekeberg Värmdö 2 Värmdö Jolleseglare (23.0) 19.0 20.0 19.0 23.0 19.0 12.0 23.0 158.0 135.0
25th SWE 64 Hugo Johansson Måkläppen SKBK 24.0 22.0 (25.0) 22.0 21.0 24.0 23.0 25.0 186.0 161.0
26th SWE 436 Arvid Larsson Sparbanken Alingsås Segelsällskap (29.0) 26.0 19.0 21.0 18.0 28.0 24.0 28.0 193.0 164.0
27th SWE 470 Kent Johannesson Hjuviks Båtklubb 26.0 23.0 26.0 (32.0 DNS) 32.0 DNS 20.0 19.0 26.0 204.0 172.0
28th SWE 197 Richard Lautmann Team Vältklasse Dalarö Båtklubb (28.0) 27.0 27.0 23.0 24.0 26.0 21.0 27.0 203.0 175.0
29th SWE 198 Martin Frykholm Yurtle the turtle Dalarö Båtklubb 27.0 (32.0 DSQ) 28.0 26.0 25.0 22.0 32.0 BFD 22.0 214.0 182.0
30th SWE 298 Gunnar Malmgren Zelma MASS 25.0 25.0 24.0 25.0 (32.0 DNF) 32.0 DNS 32.0 DNS 32.0 DNS 227.0 195.0
31st SWE 452 Rikard Isaksson Blixten Luleå Segelsällskap 11.0 (32.0 BFD) 32.0 DNS 32.0 DNS 32.0 DNS 32.0 DNS 32.0 DNS 32.0 DNS 235.0 203.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com