E-jolle Elitserie 2 Resultat

Elitserien 2013-14

Elitserie Halmstad

Results are final as of 13:06 on September 22, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 79, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Segelnr Rorsman Klubb Född Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st SWE 3636 Carl Ferm RÖSS 1995 M 1 1 3 1 (4) 10 6
2nd SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HjBK 1996 M (8) 2 4 4 1 19 11
3rd SWE 90 Oscar Bengtson RåSS 1996 M 2 (15) 7 2 2 28 13
4th SWE 3579 Anton Olsson HjBK 1995 M 3 6 5 (8) 6 28 20
5th SWE 21 Edvin Gipperth MaSS 1997 M 5 12 1 (76 BFD) 3 97 21
6th SWE 3597 Fredrik Gärdhagen RÖSS 1995 M 7 (18) 2 5 7 39 21
7th SWE 3 Oscar Pantzare ShBS 1992 M 4 10 6 3 (72 BFD) 95 23
8th SWE 3669 Axel Germundson RÖSS 1996 M (14) 3 13 10 5 45 31
9th SWE 3354 Andreas Vasberg JKV 1996 M 15 4 (16) 7 8 50 34
10th SWE 8 Johanna Bergqvist HjBK 1996 F (9) 9 8 9 9 44 35
11th SWE 33 Celina Burlin HjBK 1998 F 6 8 (12) 11 12 49 37
12th SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack HjBK 1993 M 13 (19) 9 6 16 63 44
13th SWE 3672 Vilma Bobeck BOOSS 1998 F 11 (35) 18 13 10 87 52
14th SWE 97 Carl Erenstedt HjBK 1997 M 17 7 (22) 20 11 77 55
15th SWE 98 Jacob Kjellsson VÄSS 1998 M 16 (31) 14 14 13 88 57
16th SWE 42 Pär Abrahamsson LJS 1960 M 12 (28) 11 21 14 86 58
17th SWE 3671 Victor Berg RÖSS 1996 M 10 (22) 17 17 20 86 64
18th SWE 3598 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F 18 16 (26) 18 19 97 71
19th SWE 22 Hanna Johnsson HjBK 1999 F 21 11 19 (22) 22 95 73
20th SWE 3328 Emil Alnebeck Hjbk 1997 M 22 25 28 12 (31) 118 87
21st SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F (40) 39 25 15 15 134 94
22nd SWE 84 Simon Blüchert KSSS 1995 M 24 13 (77 DNF) 36 23 173 96
23rd SWE 3660 Albin Börjesson RåSS 1998 M 25 14 10 (76 DNS) 48 173 97
24th SWE 25 Edvin Hallgren SSWL 1996 M 29 (46) 15 26 27 143 97
25th SWE 82 Edvin Cedervall VÄSS 1997 M (32) 32 31 19 18 132 100
26th SWE 57 Jesper Dovrén RÅSS 1997 M 26 (50) 23 23 29 151 101
27th SWE 3621 Folke Arvidsson SSKA 1996 M 19 33 29 (37) 21 139 102
28th SWE 35 Calle Olsson KSSS 1997 M 20 40 (77 DNS) 16 30 183 106
29th SWE 3487 Pelle Flodin SSKA 1998 M 23 5 35 (55) 50 168 113
30th SWE 3556 Henrik von Friesendorff LBSK 1997 M 31 (34) 27 30 26 148 114
31st SWE 37 Joel Berglund KKKK 1996 M (59) 51 20 28 17 175 116
32nd SWE 66 Ida Moss HjBK 1998 F (41) 23 30 24 41 159 118
33rd SWE 43 Jonathan Gullbring KSSS 1994 M 34 21 44 (76 BFD) 24 199 123
34th SWE 19 Frida Stenow VÄKK 1996 F 30 36 32 25 (37) 160 123
35th SWE 23 Oscar Dyrell BOOSS 1995 M 35 37 (39) 27 25 163 124
36th SWE 3662 Erik Beckman JKV 1996 M 27 24 (53) 40 42 186 133
37th SWE 3659 Elias Rundgren Strängnäs SS 1997 M 37 30 (47) 33 34 181 134
38th SWE 3658 Cajsa Svensdotter HjBK 1996 F 42 20 33 41 (43) 179 136
39th SWE 3352 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M (47) 27 36 38 35 183 136
40th SWE 34 Ella von Melen BOSS 1996 F 39 (49) 24 31 45 188 139
41st SWE 3528 Carl Folkesson LESS 1998 M 28 42 38 (45) 39 192 147
42nd SWE 38 Pontus Andersson VÄSS 1996 M 36 45 37 (48) 33 199 151
43rd SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 51 (65) 34 32 36 218 153
44th SWE 69 Christoffer Sinclair RÖSS 1998 M 44 17 52 44 (54) 211 157
45th SWE 15 Helena Gustavs Formgren KKKK 1997 F 50 48 21 (76 BFD) 38 233 157
46th SWE 3480 Pontus Herrmann UKF 1996 M (48) 44 40 35 40 207 159
47th SWE 3406 Johan Abrahamsson LJS 1995 M 33 (54) 50 29 49 215 161
48th SWE 3538 Elin Wallerstedt SSKA 1997 F 38 (59) 45 47 32 221 162
49th SWE 3586 Oscar Koritz SSKA 1997 M 45 26 (54) 49 44 218 164
50th SWE 6 Erik Johansson LJS 1998 M 56 55 (60) 34 28 233 173
51st SWE 30 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 1999 F (60) 29 48 43 57 237 177
52nd SWE 3656 Gustav Tindberg BOJK 1997 M 57 38 49 42 (72 BFD) 258 186
53rd SWE 3544 Simon Nordin KKKK 1998 M (77 DNS) 56 42 46 46 267 190
54th SWE 3513 Ida Ristola HjBK 1998 F 53 41 51 (57) 52 254 197
55th SWE 3569 Karl Nyström RÖSS 1997 M (61) 52 55 39 53 260 199
56th SWE 3442 Josefin Johansson SSH 1996 F 54 57 41 54 (72 DNS) 278 206
57th SWE 3549 Kristoffer Nordström LBSK 1997 M (68) 53 56 50 47 274 206
58th SWE 3501 Axel Rahm LESS 1998 M 52 58 43 (59) 55 267 208
59th SWE 54 Lukas Andersson VÄSS 1998 M (69) 43 57 51 58 278 209
60th SWE 3403 Albin Warnicke SSWL 1997 M 49 67 (70) 53 51 290 220
61st SWE 3657 Oscar Svensson VJS 1998 M 43 60 (67) 62 61 293 226
62nd SWE 3682 Erik Lundquist Otterhed KKKK 1996 M (67) 47 63 56 62 295 228
63rd SWE 44 Ludvig Lidén BOOSS 1997 M (64) 61 46 61 63 295 231
64th SWE 3681 Fredrik Hammarklo SSKA 2000 M 46 66 66 58 (72 DNF) 308 236
65th SWE 87 Filip Erenstedt HjBK 1998 M 55 (64) 62 63 56 300 236
66th SWE 3465 Erik Delvéus KNSS 1997 M 63 (77 BFD) 68 52 59 319 242
67th SWE 3490 Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS 1998 F 58 63 58 (76 DNF) 72 DNS 327 251
68th SWE 3426 Caroline Pettersson HjBK 1999 F (74) 62 69 65 60 330 256
69th SWE 9 Axel Pantzare ShBS 1998 M 62 74 (77 DNF) 60 64 337 260
70th SWE 3548 Marcus Fritz HjBK 1999 M 71 70 59 (76 DNF) 65 341 265
71st NOR 305 Johanna Hjertberg KSSS 1997 F (72) 72 64 64 72 DNS 344 272
72nd SWE 3650 Albin Jaldevik KSSS 1999 M 65 68 61 (80 DNC) 80 DNC 354 274
73rd SWE 363 Susanna Ekwall RåSS 1995 F 73 71 65 76 DNS (80 DNC) 365 285
74th SWE 13 Gustav Levander BOOSS 1999 M 66 73 71 76 DNF (80 DNC) 366 286
75th SWE 3543 Johan Hansson RÖSS 1999 M 70 69 72 76 DNF (80 DNC) 367 287
76th SWE 3541 Louise Lindkvist ESK 1994 F 77 DNF 77 DNS 77 DNS 76 DNS (80 DNC) 387 307
77th SWE 3600 Pontus Dackhammar HjBK 1994 M (80 DNC) 80 DNC 80 DNC 80 DNC 80 DNC 400 320
77th SWE 3509 Timothy Ley UKF 1996 M (80 DNC) 80 DNC 80 DNC 80 DNC 80 DNC 400 320
77th SWE 3561 Noah Jungquist KnSS 1998 M (80 DNC) 80 DNC 80 DNC 80 DNC 80 DNC 400 320

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat Segelnr Rorsman Klubb Född Kön Place Points
1 SWE 3636 Carl Ferm RÖSS 1995 M 1 1
2 SWE 90 Oscar Bengtson RåSS 1996 M 2 2
3 SWE 3579 Anton Olsson HjBK 1995 M 3 3
4 SWE 3 Oscar Pantzare ShBS 1992 M 4 4
5 SWE 21 Edvin Gipperth MaSS 1997 M 5 5
6 SWE 33 Celina Burlin HjBK 1998 F 6 6
7 SWE 3597 Fredrik Gärdhagen RÖSS 1995 M 7 7
8 SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HjBK 1996 M 8 8
9 SWE 8 Johanna Bergqvist HjBK 1996 F 9 9
10 SWE 3671 Victor Berg RÖSS 1996 M 10 10
11 SWE 3672 Vilma Bobeck BOOSS 1998 F 11 11
12 SWE 42 Pär Abrahamsson LJS 1960 M 12 12
13 SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack HjBK 1993 M 13 13
14 SWE 3669 Axel Germundson RÖSS 1996 M 14 14
15 SWE 3354 Andreas Vasberg JKV 1996 M 15 15
16 SWE 98 Jacob Kjellsson VÄSS 1998 M 16 16
17 SWE 97 Carl Erenstedt HjBK 1997 M 17 17
18 SWE 3598 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F 18 18
19 SWE 3621 Folke Arvidsson SSKA 1996 M 19 19
20 SWE 35 Calle Olsson KSSS 1997 M 20 20
21 SWE 22 Hanna Johnsson HjBK 1999 F 21 21
22 SWE 3328 Emil Alnebeck Hjbk 1997 M 22 22
23 SWE 3487 Pelle Flodin SSKA 1998 M 23 23
24 SWE 84 Simon Blüchert KSSS 1995 M 24 24
25 SWE 3660 Albin Börjesson RåSS 1998 M 25 25
26 SWE 57 Jesper Dovrén RÅSS 1997 M 26 26
27 SWE 3662 Erik Beckman JKV 1996 M 27 27
28 SWE 3528 Carl Folkesson LESS 1998 M 28 28
29 SWE 25 Edvin Hallgren SSWL 1996 M 29 29
30 SWE 19 Frida Stenow VÄKK 1996 F 30 30
31 SWE 3556 Henrik von Friesendorff LBSK 1997 M 31 31
32 SWE 82 Edvin Cedervall VÄSS 1997 M 32 32
33 SWE 3406 Johan Abrahamsson LJS 1995 M 33 33
34 SWE 43 Jonathan Gullbring KSSS 1994 M 34 34
35 SWE 23 Oscar Dyrell BOOSS 1995 M 35 35
36 SWE 38 Pontus Andersson VÄSS 1996 M 36 36
37 SWE 3659 Elias Rundgren Strängnäs SS 1997 M 37 37
38 SWE 3538 Elin Wallerstedt SSKA 1997 F 38 38
39 SWE 34 Ella von Melen BOSS 1996 F 39 39
40 SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F 40 40
41 SWE 66 Ida Moss HjBK 1998 F 41 41
42 SWE 3658 Cajsa Svensdotter HjBK 1996 F 42 42
43 SWE 3657 Oscar Svensson VJS 1998 M 43 43
44 SWE 69 Christoffer Sinclair RÖSS 1998 M 44 44
45 SWE 3586 Oscar Koritz SSKA 1997 M 45 45
46 SWE 3681 Fredrik Hammarklo SSKA 2000 M 46 46
47 SWE 3352 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M 47 47
48 SWE 3480 Pontus Herrmann UKF 1996 M 48 48
49 SWE 3403 Albin Warnicke SSWL 1997 M 49 49
50 SWE 15 Helena Gustavs Formgren KKKK 1997 F 50 50
51 SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 51 51
52 SWE 3501 Axel Rahm LESS 1998 M 52 52
53 SWE 3513 Ida Ristola HjBK 1998 F 53 53
54 SWE 3442 Josefin Johansson SSH 1996 F 54 54
55 SWE 87 Filip Erenstedt HjBK 1998 M 55 55
56 SWE 6 Erik Johansson LJS 1998 M 56 56
57 SWE 3656 Gustav Tindberg BOJK 1997 M 57 57
58 SWE 3490 Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS 1998 F 58 58
59 SWE 37 Joel Berglund KKKK 1996 M 59 59
60 SWE 30 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 1999 F 60 60
61 SWE 3569 Karl Nyström RÖSS 1997 M 61 61
62 SWE 9 Axel Pantzare ShBS 1998 M 62 62
63 SWE 3465 Erik Delvéus KNSS 1997 M 63 63
64 SWE 44 Ludvig Lidén BOOSS 1997 M 64 64
65 SWE 3650 Albin Jaldevik KSSS 1999 M 65 65
66 SWE 13 Gustav Levander BOOSS 1999 M 66 66
67 SWE 3682 Erik Lundquist Otterhed KKKK 1996 M 67 67
68 SWE 3549 Kristoffer Nordström LBSK 1997 M 68 68
69 SWE 54 Lukas Andersson VÄSS 1998 M 69 69
70 SWE 3543 Johan Hansson RÖSS 1999 M 70 70
71 SWE 3548 Marcus Fritz HjBK 1999 M 71 71
72 NOR 305 Johanna Hjertberg KSSS 1997 F 72 72
73 SWE 363 Susanna Ekwall RåSS 1995 F 73 73
74 SWE 3426 Caroline Pettersson HjBK 1999 F 74 74
75 SWE 3544 Simon Nordin KKKK 1998 M DNS 77
75 SWE 3541 Louise Lindkvist ESK 1994 F DNF 77
77 SWE 3600 Pontus Dackhammar HjBK 1994 M DNC 80
77 SWE 3509 Timothy Ley UKF 1996 M DNC 80
77 SWE 3561 Noah Jungquist KnSS 1998 M DNC 80

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat Segelnr Rorsman Klubb Född Kön Place Points
1 SWE 3636 Carl Ferm RÖSS 1995 M 1 1
2 SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HjBK 1996 M 2 2
3 SWE 3669 Axel Germundson RÖSS 1996 M 3 3
4 SWE 3354 Andreas Vasberg JKV 1996 M 4 4
5 SWE 3487 Pelle Flodin SSKA 1998 M 5 5
6 SWE 3579 Anton Olsson HjBK 1995 M 6 6
7 SWE 97 Carl Erenstedt HjBK 1997 M 7 7
8 SWE 33 Celina Burlin HjBK 1998 F 8 8
9 SWE 8 Johanna Bergqvist HjBK 1996 F 9 9
10 SWE 3 Oscar Pantzare ShBS 1992 M 10 10
11 SWE 22 Hanna Johnsson HjBK 1999 F 11 11
12 SWE 21 Edvin Gipperth MaSS 1997 M 12 12
13 SWE 84 Simon Blüchert KSSS 1995 M 13 13
14 SWE 3660 Albin Börjesson RåSS 1998 M 14 14
15 SWE 90 Oscar Bengtson RåSS 1996 M 15 15
16 SWE 3598 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F 16 16
17 SWE 69 Christoffer Sinclair RÖSS 1998 M 17 17
18 SWE 3597 Fredrik Gärdhagen RÖSS 1995 M 18 18
19 SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack HjBK 1993 M 19 19
20 SWE 3658 Cajsa Svensdotter HjBK 1996 F 20 20
21 SWE 43 Jonathan Gullbring KSSS 1994 M 21 21
22 SWE 3671 Victor Berg RÖSS 1996 M 22 22
23 SWE 66 Ida Moss HjBK 1998 F 23 23
24 SWE 3662 Erik Beckman JKV 1996 M 24 24
25 SWE 3328 Emil Alnebeck Hjbk 1997 M 25 25
26 SWE 3586 Oscar Koritz SSKA 1997 M 26 26
27 SWE 3352 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M 27 27
28 SWE 42 Pär Abrahamsson LJS 1960 M 28 28
29 SWE 30 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 1999 F 29 29
30 SWE 3659 Elias Rundgren Strängnäs SS 1997 M 30 30
31 SWE 98 Jacob Kjellsson VÄSS 1998 M 31 31
32 SWE 82 Edvin Cedervall VÄSS 1997 M 32 32
33 SWE 3621 Folke Arvidsson SSKA 1996 M 33 33
34 SWE 3556 Henrik von Friesendorff LBSK 1997 M 34 34
35 SWE 3672 Vilma Bobeck BOOSS 1998 F 35 35
36 SWE 19 Frida Stenow VÄKK 1996 F 36 36
37 SWE 23 Oscar Dyrell BOOSS 1995 M 37 37
38 SWE 3656 Gustav Tindberg BOJK 1997 M 38 38
39 SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F 39 39
40 SWE 35 Calle Olsson KSSS 1997 M 40 40
41 SWE 3513 Ida Ristola HjBK 1998 F 41 41
42 SWE 3528 Carl Folkesson LESS 1998 M 42 42
43 SWE 54 Lukas Andersson VÄSS 1998 M 43 43
44 SWE 3480 Pontus Herrmann UKF 1996 M 44 44
45 SWE 38 Pontus Andersson VÄSS 1996 M 45 45
46 SWE 25 Edvin Hallgren SSWL 1996 M 46 46
47 SWE 3682 Erik Lundquist Otterhed KKKK 1996 M 47 47
48 SWE 15 Helena Gustavs Formgren KKKK 1997 F 48 48
49 SWE 34 Ella von Melen BOSS 1996 F 49 49
50 SWE 57 Jesper Dovrén RÅSS 1997 M 50 50
51 SWE 37 Joel Berglund KKKK 1996 M 51 51
52 SWE 3569 Karl Nyström RÖSS 1997 M 52 52
53 SWE 3549 Kristoffer Nordström LBSK 1997 M 53 53
54 SWE 3406 Johan Abrahamsson LJS 1995 M 54 54
55 SWE 6 Erik Johansson LJS 1998 M 55 55
56 SWE 3544 Simon Nordin KKKK 1998 M 56 56
57 SWE 3442 Josefin Johansson SSH 1996 F 57 57
58 SWE 3501 Axel Rahm LESS 1998 M 58 58
59 SWE 3538 Elin Wallerstedt SSKA 1997 F 59 59
60 SWE 3657 Oscar Svensson VJS 1998 M 60 60
61 SWE 44 Ludvig Lidén BOOSS 1997 M 61 61
62 SWE 3426 Caroline Pettersson HjBK 1999 F 62 62
63 SWE 3490 Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS 1998 F 63 63
64 SWE 87 Filip Erenstedt HjBK 1998 M 64 64
65 SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 65 65
66 SWE 3681 Fredrik Hammarklo SSKA 2000 M 66 66
67 SWE 3403 Albin Warnicke SSWL 1997 M 67 67
68 SWE 3650 Albin Jaldevik KSSS 1999 M 68 68
69 SWE 3543 Johan Hansson RÖSS 1999 M 69 69
70 SWE 3548 Marcus Fritz HjBK 1999 M 70 70
71 SWE 363 Susanna Ekwall RåSS 1995 F 71 71
72 NOR 305 Johanna Hjertberg KSSS 1997 F 72 72
73 SWE 13 Gustav Levander BOOSS 1999 M 73 73
74 SWE 9 Axel Pantzare ShBS 1998 M 74 74
75 SWE 3465 Erik Delvéus KNSS 1997 M BFD 77
75 SWE 3541 Louise Lindkvist ESK 1994 F DNS 77
77 SWE 3600 Pontus Dackhammar HjBK 1994 M DNC 80
77 SWE 3509 Timothy Ley UKF 1996 M DNC 80
77 SWE 3561 Noah Jungquist KnSS 1998 M DNC 80

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat Segelnr Rorsman Klubb Född Kön Place Points
1 SWE 21 Edvin Gipperth MaSS 1997 M 1 1
2 SWE 3597 Fredrik Gärdhagen RÖSS 1995 M 2 2
3 SWE 3636 Carl Ferm RÖSS 1995 M 3 3
4 SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HjBK 1996 M 4 4
5 SWE 3579 Anton Olsson HjBK 1995 M 5 5
6 SWE 3 Oscar Pantzare ShBS 1992 M 6 6
7 SWE 90 Oscar Bengtson RåSS 1996 M 7 7
8 SWE 8 Johanna Bergqvist HjBK 1996 F 8 8
9 SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack HjBK 1993 M 9 9
10 SWE 3660 Albin Börjesson RåSS 1998 M 10 10
11 SWE 42 Pär Abrahamsson LJS 1960 M 11 11
12 SWE 33 Celina Burlin HjBK 1998 F 12 12
13 SWE 3669 Axel Germundson RÖSS 1996 M 13 13
14 SWE 98 Jacob Kjellsson VÄSS 1998 M 14 14
15 SWE 25 Edvin Hallgren SSWL 1996 M 15 15
16 SWE 3354 Andreas Vasberg JKV 1996 M 16 16
17 SWE 3671 Victor Berg RÖSS 1996 M 17 17
18 SWE 3672 Vilma Bobeck BOOSS 1998 F 18 18
19 SWE 22 Hanna Johnsson HjBK 1999 F 19 19
20 SWE 37 Joel Berglund KKKK 1996 M 20 20
21 SWE 15 Helena Gustavs Formgren KKKK 1997 F 21 21
22 SWE 97 Carl Erenstedt HjBK 1997 M 22 22
23 SWE 57 Jesper Dovrén RÅSS 1997 M 23 23
24 SWE 34 Ella von Melen BOSS 1996 F 24 24
25 SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F 25 25
26 SWE 3598 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F 26 26
27 SWE 3556 Henrik von Friesendorff LBSK 1997 M 27 27
28 SWE 3328 Emil Alnebeck Hjbk 1997 M 28 28
29 SWE 3621 Folke Arvidsson SSKA 1996 M 29 29
30 SWE 66 Ida Moss HjBK 1998 F 30 30
31 SWE 82 Edvin Cedervall VÄSS 1997 M 31 31
32 SWE 19 Frida Stenow VÄKK 1996 F 32 32
33 SWE 3658 Cajsa Svensdotter HjBK 1996 F 33 33
34 SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 34 34
35 SWE 3487 Pelle Flodin SSKA 1998 M 35 35
36 SWE 3352 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M 36 36
37 SWE 38 Pontus Andersson VÄSS 1996 M 37 37
38 SWE 3528 Carl Folkesson LESS 1998 M 38 38
39 SWE 23 Oscar Dyrell BOOSS 1995 M 39 39
40 SWE 3480 Pontus Herrmann UKF 1996 M 40 40
41 SWE 3442 Josefin Johansson SSH 1996 F 41 41
42 SWE 3544 Simon Nordin KKKK 1998 M 42 42
43 SWE 3501 Axel Rahm LESS 1998 M 43 43
44 SWE 43 Jonathan Gullbring KSSS 1994 M 44 44
45 SWE 3538 Elin Wallerstedt SSKA 1997 F 45 45
46 SWE 44 Ludvig Lidén BOOSS 1997 M 46 46
47 SWE 3659 Elias Rundgren Strängnäs SS 1997 M 47 47
48 SWE 30 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 1999 F 48 48
49 SWE 3656 Gustav Tindberg BOJK 1997 M 49 49
50 SWE 3406 Johan Abrahamsson LJS 1995 M 50 50
51 SWE 3513 Ida Ristola HjBK 1998 F 51 51
52 SWE 69 Christoffer Sinclair RÖSS 1998 M 52 52
53 SWE 3662 Erik Beckman JKV 1996 M 53 53
54 SWE 3586 Oscar Koritz SSKA 1997 M 54 54
55 SWE 3569 Karl Nyström RÖSS 1997 M 55 55
56 SWE 3549 Kristoffer Nordström LBSK 1997 M 56 56
57 SWE 54 Lukas Andersson VÄSS 1998 M 57 57
58 SWE 3490 Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS 1998 F 58 58
59 SWE 3548 Marcus Fritz HjBK 1999 M 59 59
60 SWE 6 Erik Johansson LJS 1998 M 60 60
61 SWE 3650 Albin Jaldevik KSSS 1999 M 61 61
62 SWE 87 Filip Erenstedt HjBK 1998 M 62 62
63 SWE 3682 Erik Lundquist Otterhed KKKK 1996 M 63 63
64 NOR 305 Johanna Hjertberg KSSS 1997 F 64 64
65 SWE 363 Susanna Ekwall RåSS 1995 F 65 65
66 SWE 3681 Fredrik Hammarklo SSKA 2000 M 66 66
67 SWE 3657 Oscar Svensson VJS 1998 M 67 67
68 SWE 3465 Erik Delvéus KNSS 1997 M 68 68
69 SWE 3426 Caroline Pettersson HjBK 1999 F 69 69
70 SWE 3403 Albin Warnicke SSWL 1997 M 70 70
71 SWE 13 Gustav Levander BOOSS 1999 M 71 71
72 SWE 3543 Johan Hansson RÖSS 1999 M 72 72
73 SWE 84 Simon Blüchert KSSS 1995 M DNF 77
73 SWE 35 Calle Olsson KSSS 1997 M DNS 77
73 SWE 9 Axel Pantzare ShBS 1998 M DNF 77
73 SWE 3541 Louise Lindkvist ESK 1994 F DNS 77
77 SWE 3600 Pontus Dackhammar HjBK 1994 M DNC 80
77 SWE 3509 Timothy Ley UKF 1996 M DNC 80
77 SWE 3561 Noah Jungquist KnSS 1998 M DNC 80

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat Segelnr Rorsman Klubb Född Kön Place Points
1 SWE 3636 Carl Ferm RÖSS 1995 M 1 1
2 SWE 90 Oscar Bengtson RåSS 1996 M 2 2
3 SWE 3 Oscar Pantzare ShBS 1992 M 3 3
4 SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HjBK 1996 M 4 4
5 SWE 3597 Fredrik Gärdhagen RÖSS 1995 M 5 5
6 SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack HjBK 1993 M 6 6
7 SWE 3354 Andreas Vasberg JKV 1996 M 8 7
8 SWE 3579 Anton Olsson HjBK 1995 M 9 8
9 SWE 8 Johanna Bergqvist HjBK 1996 F 10 9
10 SWE 3669 Axel Germundson RÖSS 1996 M 11 10
11 SWE 33 Celina Burlin HjBK 1998 F 12 11
12 SWE 3328 Emil Alnebeck Hjbk 1997 M 13 12
13 SWE 3672 Vilma Bobeck BOOSS 1998 F 14 13
14 SWE 98 Jacob Kjellsson VÄSS 1998 M 15 14
15 SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F 16 15
16 SWE 35 Calle Olsson KSSS 1997 M 17 16
17 SWE 3671 Victor Berg RÖSS 1996 M 18 17
18 SWE 3598 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F 19 18
19 SWE 82 Edvin Cedervall VÄSS 1997 M 20 19
20 SWE 97 Carl Erenstedt HjBK 1997 M 21 20
21 SWE 42 Pär Abrahamsson LJS 1960 M 22 21
22 SWE 22 Hanna Johnsson HjBK 1999 F 23 22
23 SWE 57 Jesper Dovrén RÅSS 1997 M 24 23
24 SWE 66 Ida Moss HjBK 1998 F 25 24
25 SWE 19 Frida Stenow VÄKK 1996 F 26 25
26 SWE 25 Edvin Hallgren SSWL 1996 M 27 26
27 SWE 23 Oscar Dyrell BOOSS 1995 M 28 27
28 SWE 37 Joel Berglund KKKK 1996 M 29 28
29 SWE 3406 Johan Abrahamsson LJS 1995 M 30 29
30 SWE 3556 Henrik von Friesendorff LBSK 1997 M 31 30
31 SWE 34 Ella von Melen BOSS 1996 F 33 31
32 SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 34 32
33 SWE 3659 Elias Rundgren Strängnäs SS 1997 M 35 33
34 SWE 6 Erik Johansson LJS 1998 M 36 34
35 SWE 3480 Pontus Herrmann UKF 1996 M 37 35
36 SWE 84 Simon Blüchert KSSS 1995 M 38 36
37 SWE 3621 Folke Arvidsson SSKA 1996 M 39 37
38 SWE 3352 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M 40 38
39 SWE 3569 Karl Nyström RÖSS 1997 M 41 39
40 SWE 3662 Erik Beckman JKV 1996 M 42 40
41 SWE 3658 Cajsa Svensdotter HjBK 1996 F 43 41
42 SWE 3656 Gustav Tindberg BOJK 1997 M 44 42
43 SWE 30 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 1999 F 45 43
44 SWE 69 Christoffer Sinclair RÖSS 1998 M 46 44
45 SWE 3528 Carl Folkesson LESS 1998 M 48 45
46 SWE 3544 Simon Nordin KKKK 1998 M 49 46
47 SWE 3538 Elin Wallerstedt SSKA 1997 F 50 47
48 SWE 38 Pontus Andersson VÄSS 1996 M 51 48
49 SWE 3586 Oscar Koritz SSKA 1997 M 52 49
50 SWE 3549 Kristoffer Nordström LBSK 1997 M 53 50
51 SWE 54 Lukas Andersson VÄSS 1998 M 54 51
52 SWE 3465 Erik Delvéus KNSS 1997 M 55 52
53 SWE 3403 Albin Warnicke SSWL 1997 M 56 53
54 SWE 3442 Josefin Johansson SSH 1996 F 57 54
55 SWE 3487 Pelle Flodin SSKA 1998 M 58 55
56 SWE 3682 Erik Lundquist Otterhed KKKK 1996 M 59 56
57 SWE 3513 Ida Ristola HjBK 1998 F 60 57
58 SWE 3681 Fredrik Hammarklo SSKA 2000 M 61 58
59 SWE 3501 Axel Rahm LESS 1998 M 62 59
60 SWE 9 Axel Pantzare ShBS 1998 M 63 60
61 SWE 44 Ludvig Lidén BOOSS 1997 M 64 61
62 SWE 3657 Oscar Svensson VJS 1998 M 65 62
63 SWE 87 Filip Erenstedt HjBK 1998 M 66 63
64 NOR 305 Johanna Hjertberg KSSS 1997 F 67 64
65 SWE 3426 Caroline Pettersson HjBK 1999 F 68 65
66 SWE 21 Edvin Gipperth MaSS 1997 M BFD 76
66 SWE 3660 Albin Börjesson RåSS 1998 M DNS 76
66 SWE 43 Jonathan Gullbring KSSS 1994 M BFD 76
66 SWE 15 Helena Gustavs Formgren KKKK 1997 F BFD 76
66 SWE 3490 Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS 1998 F DNF 76
66 SWE 3548 Marcus Fritz HjBK 1999 M DNF 76
66 SWE 363 Susanna Ekwall RåSS 1995 F DNS 76
66 SWE 13 Gustav Levander BOOSS 1999 M DNF 76
66 SWE 3543 Johan Hansson RÖSS 1999 M DNF 76
66 SWE 3541 Louise Lindkvist ESK 1994 F DNS 76
76 SWE 3650 Albin Jaldevik KSSS 1999 M DNC 80
76 SWE 3600 Pontus Dackhammar HjBK 1994 M DNC 80
76 SWE 3509 Timothy Ley UKF 1996 M DNC 80
76 SWE 3561 Noah Jungquist KnSS 1998 M DNC 80

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat Segelnr Rorsman Klubb Född Kön Place Points
1 SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HjBK 1996 M 1 1
2 SWE 90 Oscar Bengtson RåSS 1996 M 2 2
3 SWE 21 Edvin Gipperth MaSS 1997 M 3 3
4 SWE 3636 Carl Ferm RÖSS 1995 M 5 4
5 SWE 3669 Axel Germundson RÖSS 1996 M 6 5
6 SWE 3579 Anton Olsson HjBK 1995 M 7 6
7 SWE 3597 Fredrik Gärdhagen RÖSS 1995 M 8 7
8 SWE 3354 Andreas Vasberg JKV 1996 M 9 8
9 SWE 8 Johanna Bergqvist HjBK 1996 F 10 9
10 SWE 3672 Vilma Bobeck BOOSS 1998 F 11 10
11 SWE 97 Carl Erenstedt HjBK 1997 M 12 11
12 SWE 33 Celina Burlin HjBK 1998 F 13 12
13 SWE 98 Jacob Kjellsson VÄSS 1998 M 14 13
14 SWE 42 Pär Abrahamsson LJS 1960 M 15 14
15 SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F 16 15
16 SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack HjBK 1993 M 17 16
17 SWE 37 Joel Berglund KKKK 1996 M 18 17
18 SWE 82 Edvin Cedervall VÄSS 1997 M 19 18
19 SWE 3598 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F 20 19
20 SWE 3671 Victor Berg RÖSS 1996 M 21 20
21 SWE 3621 Folke Arvidsson SSKA 1996 M 22 21
22 SWE 22 Hanna Johnsson HjBK 1999 F 23 22
23 SWE 84 Simon Blüchert KSSS 1995 M 24 23
24 SWE 43 Jonathan Gullbring KSSS 1994 M 25 24
25 SWE 23 Oscar Dyrell BOOSS 1995 M 26 25
26 SWE 3556 Henrik von Friesendorff LBSK 1997 M 27 26
27 SWE 25 Edvin Hallgren SSWL 1996 M 28 27
28 SWE 6 Erik Johansson LJS 1998 M 29 28
29 SWE 57 Jesper Dovrén RÅSS 1997 M 30 29
30 SWE 35 Calle Olsson KSSS 1997 M 31 30
31 SWE 3328 Emil Alnebeck Hjbk 1997 M 32 31
32 SWE 3538 Elin Wallerstedt SSKA 1997 F 33 32
33 SWE 38 Pontus Andersson VÄSS 1996 M 34 33
34 SWE 3659 Elias Rundgren Strängnäs SS 1997 M 35 34
35 SWE 3352 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M 36 35
36 SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 37 36
37 SWE 19 Frida Stenow VÄKK 1996 F 38 37
38 SWE 15 Helena Gustavs Formgren KKKK 1997 F 39 38
39 SWE 3528 Carl Folkesson LESS 1998 M 40 39
40 SWE 3480 Pontus Herrmann UKF 1996 M 41 40
41 SWE 66 Ida Moss HjBK 1998 F 42 41
42 SWE 3662 Erik Beckman JKV 1996 M 43 42
43 SWE 3658 Cajsa Svensdotter HjBK 1996 F 44 43
44 SWE 3586 Oscar Koritz SSKA 1997 M 45 44
45 SWE 34 Ella von Melen BOSS 1996 F 46 45
46 SWE 3544 Simon Nordin KKKK 1998 M 47 46
47 SWE 3549 Kristoffer Nordström LBSK 1997 M 48 47
48 SWE 3660 Albin Börjesson RåSS 1998 M 49 48
49 SWE 3406 Johan Abrahamsson LJS 1995 M 50 49
50 SWE 3487 Pelle Flodin SSKA 1998 M 51 50
51 SWE 3403 Albin Warnicke SSWL 1997 M 52 51
52 SWE 3513 Ida Ristola HjBK 1998 F 54 52
53 SWE 3569 Karl Nyström RÖSS 1997 M 55 53
54 SWE 69 Christoffer Sinclair RÖSS 1998 M 56 54
55 SWE 3501 Axel Rahm LESS 1998 M 57 55
56 SWE 87 Filip Erenstedt HjBK 1998 M 58 56
57 SWE 30 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 1999 F 59 57
58 SWE 54 Lukas Andersson VÄSS 1998 M 60 58
59 SWE 3465 Erik Delvéus KNSS 1997 M 61 59
60 SWE 3426 Caroline Pettersson HjBK 1999 F 62 60
61 SWE 3657 Oscar Svensson VJS 1998 M 63 61
62 SWE 3682 Erik Lundquist Otterhed KKKK 1996 M 64 62
63 SWE 44 Ludvig Lidén BOOSS 1997 M 65 63
64 SWE 9 Axel Pantzare ShBS 1998 M 66 64
65 SWE 3548 Marcus Fritz HjBK 1999 M 67 65
66 SWE 3 Oscar Pantzare ShBS 1992 M BFD 72
66 SWE 3656 Gustav Tindberg BOJK 1997 M BFD 72
66 SWE 3442 Josefin Johansson SSH 1996 F DNS 72
66 SWE 3681 Fredrik Hammarklo SSKA 2000 M DNF 72
66 SWE 3490 Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS 1998 F DNS 72
66 NOR 305 Johanna Hjertberg KSSS 1997 F DNS 72
72 SWE 3650 Albin Jaldevik KSSS 1999 M DNC 80
72 SWE 363 Susanna Ekwall RåSS 1995 F DNC 80
72 SWE 13 Gustav Levander BOOSS 1999 M DNC 80
72 SWE 3543 Johan Hansson RÖSS 1999 M DNC 80
72 SWE 3541 Louise Lindkvist ESK 1994 F DNC 80
72 SWE 3600 Pontus Dackhammar HjBK 1994 M DNC 80
72 SWE 3509 Timothy Ley UKF 1996 M DNC 80
72 SWE 3561 Noah Jungquist KnSS 1998 M DNC 80

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
BFD Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNC Did not come to the starting area 80
DNF Started but did not finish Varies
DNS Came to the start area but did not start Varies

www.hss1910.nu

www.svensksegling.se/e-jolle

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com